Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, PYMS CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK44 3HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.5%
Price Change
-£13,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£151,000
-8.5%
Sold on 21 May 2010
Terraced
-£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,995
+43.5%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 3 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK44 3HY
← Back to All Properties