66, MILLINGTON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B36 8BW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,250
Last Sold Price
4 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.1%
Price Change
+£78,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£146,250+115.1%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£78,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+27.1%
Sold on 7 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 1 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1