18A, LOWER CLIFF ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 6AZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£246,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£246,000+9.3%
Sold on 25 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000+400.0%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+73.1%
Sold on 29 May 1996
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 18 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1