182, WOODS LANE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE22 3UE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£109,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£109,000+15.3%
Sold on 10 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,500+112.4%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500+18.7%
Sold on 7 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 21 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1