Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, SANDY LODGE WAY, NORTHWOOD, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
HA6 2AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£910,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.3%
Price Change
+£385,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£910,000
+73.3%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Terraced
+£385,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£525,000
+26.1%
Sold on 4 September 2009
Terraced
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£416,500
Sold on 6 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HA6 2AS
← Back to All Properties