Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, SANDY PARK ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 3PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£341,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£341,000
+36.4%
Sold on 28 January 2020
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+40.8%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+91.9%
Sold on 1 June 2011
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 3PG
← Back to All Properties