21, AUGUSTA DRIVE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK10 2UR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£349,950
Last Sold Price
9 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£64,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£349,950+22.8%
Sold on 9 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000+26.4%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,500
Sold on 26 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1