3, DELAUNAYS ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M8 4QS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,950
Last Sold Price
1 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.2%
Price Change
+£84,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£164,950+106.2%
Sold on 1 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000+0.0%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+13.5%
Sold on 26 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 1 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1