Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ROMANY ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4RE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£216,500
+17.0%
Sold on 13 December 2021
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+8.8%
Sold on 10 August 2017
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+31.8%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4RE
← Back to All Properties