FLAT 3, OSBOURNE PLACE, 130, HIGH STREET, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO13 9DD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.7%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£169,000+116.7%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000+6.8%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+34.1%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,450
Sold on 31 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1