Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, BISHOPS DRIVE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 1WA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.5%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+47.5%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£278,000
+15.8%
Sold on 6 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+40.4%
Sold on 10 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£69,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,950
+93.2%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£82,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 1 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 1WA
← Back to All Properties