15, THE GREEN, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG20 8TD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£555,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£555,000-4.3%
Sold on 4 August 2008
Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£580,000
Sold on 9 November 2005
Detached
Sale #1