Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, COBBLES CRESCENT, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 8HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.3%
Price Change
+£158,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+89.3%
Sold on 12 February 2025
Terraced
+£158,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,950
+46.2%
Sold on 28 October 2004
Terraced
+£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+105.3%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 11 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 8HA
← Back to All Properties