Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LIVERPOOL ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,500
Last Sold Price
19 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.0%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£216,500
+64.0%
Sold on 19 May 2022
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+29.4%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 3 September 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5DY
← Back to All Properties