21, STUDLEY KNAPP, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK7 7LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,995
Last Sold Price
22 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+485.3%
Price Change
+£99,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£119,995+485.3%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£99,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,500+86.4%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,995
Sold on 25 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1