Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, SUNDERLANDS AVENUE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB22 3JU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+18.5%
Sold on 12 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,950
+18.8%
Sold on 12 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+17.6%
Sold on 23 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 4 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB22 3JU
← Back to All Properties