Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, DUGDALE ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.2%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£85,000
+70.2%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+11.1%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 9 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6DW
← Back to All Properties