Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, POND ROAD, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 0TX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+52.0%
Sold on 23 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£187,500
+7.1%
Sold on 3 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+16.7%
Sold on 12 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+141.9%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 0TX
← Back to All Properties