203, STONEYFORD ROAD, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 2DX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,500
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£87,500+66.7%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,500+191.7%
Sold on 31 May 2017
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,000+9.1%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1