FLAT C, 30, DENHAM WAY, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD3 9SP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£307,500
Last Sold Price
2 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£307,500+53.8%
Sold on 2 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000+60.0%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 3 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1