Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CLARENDON ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 2DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+14.4%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+68.7%
Sold on 21 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+55.4%
Sold on 16 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 4 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 2DX
← Back to All Properties