Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, BEECHWOOD ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 2DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.0%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+51.0%
Sold on 17 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+28.9%
Sold on 1 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+33.3%
Sold on 18 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 28 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 2DB
← Back to All Properties