Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 27, EVERSFIELD PLACE, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 6BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£263,000
+20.9%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+71.3%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 19 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 6BY
← Back to All Properties