Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, BRINSLEY WAY, DONCASTER, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN11 8FN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£31,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£241,000
+14.8%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,995
Sold on 18 December 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 8FN
← Back to All Properties