25, CAMBRIDGE GROVE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 3ED

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£760,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£760,000+7.0%
Sold on 22 February 2021
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£710,000+46.4%
Sold on 30 August 2016
Terraced
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£485,000+181.2%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Terraced
+£312,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500+72.5%
Sold on 22 August 2000
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 27 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1