42, HALIFAX CRESCENT, FAKENHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR21 7PS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,500
Last Sold Price
24 August 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.6%
Price Change
-£14,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£122,500-10.6%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Semi-Detached
-£14,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,950
Sold on 9 May 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1