Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, BROADOAKS GRANGE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 2TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.9%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£97,000
-14.9%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Semi-Detached
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+8.6%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 20 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 2TA
← Back to All Properties