THE DAIRY, WEST END FARM, BOTTLE LANE, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE

RG27 8LJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-62.6%
Price Change
-£335,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£200,000-62.6%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Other
-£335,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£535,000+28.9%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Other
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£415,000
Sold on 21 March 2025
Other
Sale #1