Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MILL LANE, PULBOROUGH, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH20 4NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+35.9%
Sold on 16 December 2020
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+28.0%
Sold on 4 May 2010
Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 13 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH20 4NF
← Back to All Properties