13, SOUTHFIELD ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN4 9UH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,083,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.0%
Price Change
+£635,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£1,083,000+142.0%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Terraced
+£635,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£447,500+244.2%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£317,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 3 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1