24, ATWATER GROVE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN2 4SG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,500
Last Sold Price
28 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.1%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£93,500+101.1%
Sold on 28 September 2006
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+111.4%
Sold on 29 April 2004
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1