Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, RAINHAM GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG11 6HX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.5%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+87.5%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+5.3%
Sold on 22 November 2011
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+137.6%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 2 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 6HX
← Back to All Properties