Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HAZELWOOD, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 4ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£730,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.1%
Price Change
+£350,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£730,000
+92.1%
Sold on 8 July 2015
Terraced
+£350,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000
+92.9%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
+£183,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 4ET
← Back to All Properties