25, JARVIS FIELD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM3 4TP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.0%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£365,000+49.0%
Sold on 19 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000+84.9%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 24 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1