Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, MOSAIC CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 6RR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.9%
Price Change
-£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£168,000
-7.9%
Sold on 1 September 2009
Semi-Detached
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+161.8%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£112,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,700
Sold on 7 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 6RR
← Back to All Properties