Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, ST DUNSTANS DRIVE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 4BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+45.3%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£292,500
+70.1%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+14.7%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 1 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 4BG
← Back to All Properties