Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, TORKINGTON GARDENS, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 2EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£1,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£158,000
-1.2%
Sold on 9 December 2024
Terraced
-£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,995
+15.5%
Sold on 12 December 2016
Terraced
+£21,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+225.9%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 16 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 2EW
← Back to All Properties