Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HARVEST VIEW, NETHER HILL, HALSTEAD, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CO9 3BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£635,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£235,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£635,000
+58.8%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Detached
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,000
+60.0%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Detached
+£150,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 12 April 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO9 3BD
← Back to All Properties