1, SQUIRREL DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 8SY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.1%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£97,500+119.1%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500+30.9%
Sold on 22 December 1998
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1