Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, STANLEY COTTAGES, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 2JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.6%
Price Change
+£120,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+58.6%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£204,950
+91.5%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£97,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+13.8%
Sold on 4 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 9 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 2JF
← Back to All Properties