Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WEST HOUSE COURT, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 3NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,995
Last Sold Price
1 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.1%
Price Change
+£147,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£299,995
+96.1%
Sold on 1 December 2023
Terraced
+£147,045 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,950
+9.3%
Sold on 29 April 2015
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+59.0%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Terraced
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 18 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 3NZ
← Back to All Properties