Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, ALLARD CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5LZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,995
Last Sold Price
24 January 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.8%
Price Change
+£92,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£169,995
+120.8%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Detached
+£92,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 10 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5LZ
← Back to All Properties