Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ROTHERWICK HOUSE, RAMSDELL ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 1DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+37.3%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,000
-2.0%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+30.5%
Sold on 11 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 22 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 1DA
← Back to All Properties