Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WINDSOR ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 2DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+47.7%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000
+0.6%
Sold on 14 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+18.6%
Sold on 12 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 28 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 2DD
← Back to All Properties