Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ALDERNEY WAY, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 9LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,500
+3.2%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+24.0%
Sold on 13 October 2005
Terraced
+£33,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,750
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 9LF
← Back to All Properties