14, GREGORY CLOSE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME8 9LJ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£175,000+6.1%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£165,000+26.4%
Sold on 20 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,500+6.1%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000+115.8%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,995+16.3%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 5 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1