Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, WROUGHTON ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5WE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£84,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+44.0%
Sold on 17 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,995
Sold on 21 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5WE
← Back to All Properties