Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BEECH GROVE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA3 0NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.9%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£109,000
+84.9%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,950
-4.9%
Sold on 9 February 2001
Semi-Detached
-£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 0NU
← Back to All Properties