Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, MILE OAK ROAD, BRIGHTON, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN42 4QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,950
Last Sold Price
7 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£90,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,950
+44.0%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Terraced
+£90,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,500
+65.1%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
+171.4%
Sold on 13 August 2002
Terraced
+£78,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,875
Sold on 30 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN42 4QG
← Back to All Properties