Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LATONA DRIVE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 4RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£281,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£71,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£281,000
+33.8%
Sold on 25 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£71,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,995
+211.1%
Sold on 15 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£142,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 29 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 4RS
← Back to All Properties